Kalender som pdf


Kalender - for korister 2017                            
      Tina Jannie Gitte Milena Jecika Susanne   Harald   Jørgen Einar Stephan
  SKELLERUP ELLINGE                        
2. juli 12.00 SH                          
9. juli   17.00 MD                        
16. juli 9.00 KN                          
23. juli   17.00 MD                        
30. juli 10.15                          
6. august   10.15                        
13. august   19.00                        
20. august 10.15                          
23. august Sang 16.30                          
23. august Korprøve 19.40                          
27. august   19.00 EB                        
30. august Sang 17.00                          
30. august Korprøve 19.40                          
3. september 14.00   Sommer                      
6. september Sang 16.30                          
6. september Korprøve 19.40                          
10 september   10.15                        
13. september   17.00 Stille                      
13. september Sang 17.00                          
17. september 19.00 MD                          
20. september Sang 16.30                          
20. september Korprøve 19.40                          
24. september   17.00 EB                        
27. september Sang 17.00                          
27. september Korprøve 19.40                          
1. oktober 11.00 9.00 Høst                      
                             
                             
                             
        møde                    
        Alle                    
        Forhindret i fremmøde                    
        Øveaften                    
        Korleder                    
                             
Sangtimer                            
Lilla onsdag                          
16.30 Milena                          
17.00 Tina                          
17.30 Harald                          
18.00 Susanne                          
18.30 Jecika                          
19.00 Gitte                          
                             
                             
Orange onsdag                          
17.00                            
17.30                            
18.00 Einar                          
18.30 Jannie                          
19.00 Jørgen                          
                             
                             
Præster                            
Mads Davidsen MD                        
Eva Fisher Boel EB                        
Karin Nebel KN                        
Søren Holm SH